Engagés : Grand Prix de Malestroit (10.06.17)

ECOLE DE CYCLISME

CAMBAUD PINON OSCAR OC LOCMINE Prélicencié
INQUEL ELOUAN OC LOCMINE Prélicencié
POIRIER BAPTISTE CC MONCONTOUR Prélicencié
THETIOT EDGAR VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
COQUIO JOSEPH SC MALESTROIT Poussin
JOUAN BASTIAN SC MALESTROIT Poussin
MOISAN JULIAN SC MALESTROIT Poussin
THIBAULT MAXIME SC MALESTROIT Poussin
MAINGUY JIMMY ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Poussin
BELLEC MARC ANTOINE OC LOCMINE Poussin
CAMBAUD PINON LEON OC LOCMINE Poussin
DELALANDE LEO OC LOCMINE Poussin
LE CLINCHE LILIAN OC LOCMINE Poussin
LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE Poussin
LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LEA OC LOCMINE Poussin (F)
TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE Poussin
BRIEND YOUNA REDON OC Poussin (F)
HALLIER LOUISETTE REDON OC Poussin (F)
COLOMBELMEHEUST CLEMENT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Poussin
CAMAX DESBORDES ALEXIS UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE NEILLON RAPHAEL UC ALREENNE Poussin
SERVETTAZ MARIUS UC ALREENNE Poussin
MILOUX LILIAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Poussin
BELHADJ NAHEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Poussin
MOY LUCAS VC PLELANAIS Poussin
BROCHEN SIMON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Poussin
RIOCHET MARTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Poussin
GERGAUD ESTEBAN SC MALESTROIT Pupille
GUYOT GIGUET NOE SC MALESTROIT Pupille
RICAUD LOUIS SC MALESTROIT Pupille
SIMON LEONIE SC MALESTROIT Pupille
POIRIER VALENTIN CC MONCONTOUR Pupille
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Pupille
CAMBAUD PINON MARIUS OC LOCMINE Pupille
DUVAL ENZO OC LOCMINE Pupille
DUVAL ILAN OC LOCMINE Pupille
ETIENNE AMAURY OC LOCMINE Pupille
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Pupille
KLEWAIS DYLAN OC LOCMINE Pupille
LE PALLEC MALOE OC LOCMINE Pupille (F)
TULOW SACHA OC LOCMINE Pupille
CHEDALEUX NOLAN REDON OC Pupille
PARIS ROMAIN REDON OC Pupille
MATO REGINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille (F)
BELLANGER MATHEO UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pupille
GUILLAUME GAETAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pupille
LELEU BRANDON UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pupille
TOURNABIEN LAORA UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pupille (F)
DESMARS ALEXIS US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
DUMAS LENY US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
MAHE ARTHUR US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
MAILLY LEA VC MEVENNAIS Pupille (F)
MOREL GAUDIN NOA VC PONTIVYEN Pupille
CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
DOLTAIRE ALEX VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
EVENO HUGO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
GENDRY JAROD VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
REMIGEREAU STEEVE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
RIOCHET LOUIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
GISLAIS MORGAN SC MALESTROIT Benjamin
SIMON JULES SC MALESTROIT Benjamin
THIERRY PAUL SC MALESTROIT Benjamin
LE BOUEDEC SOEN AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
ECOBICHON ROMAN CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
POIRIER MAXIME CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
THERIN ALEXIS CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
ADAM GREGORY CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
MENEZ MATHIS EC PAYS GUICHEN Benjamin
DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE Benjamin
KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE Benjamin
LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE Benjamin
OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE Benjamin
CRETE EMILIEN REDON OC Benjamin
HALLIER JULIE REDON OC Benjamin (F)
GUILLOUX KILLIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
MATO ISAAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
LE GUILLANT MATHIS UC ALREENNE Benjamin
BELLANGER ALEXIS UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Benjamin
GUILLAUME VALENTIN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Benjamin
PILLAS BAPTISTE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Benjamin
SAUVAGET NORAN VC MEVENNAIS Benjamin
BELHADJ REDWAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
LOUVEL TOM VC PLELANAIS Benjamin
BROCHEN NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
HAIRIE SACHA VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
LE DOUARIN TOM VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
LEBOCEY ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
MAURICE ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
ORSETTI ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin

MINIME

LEPEINTRE Quentin SC MALESTROIT Minime (M1)
QUELARD Antonin SC MALESTROIT Minime (M2)
THIBAULT Nathan SC MALESTROIT Minime (M1)
THIERRY Pierre SC MALESTROIT Minime (M2)
BERTIN Lucas EC QUEVENOISE Minime (M2)
LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE Minime (M2)
MARTIN Elouann HENNEBONT CYCLISME Minime (M2)
DELALANDE Basile OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
DUVAL Romain OC LOCMINE Minime (M2)
ETIENNE Antonin OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
GAUDIN Raphael OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE Minime (M2)
LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
LE NORCY Morgane OC LOCMINE Cadet (C1)
LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE Minime (M2)
ROHEL Yanis OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
COGARD Corentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Minime (M2)
DANO Anais UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Cadet (C2)
DESIGNE Hugo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Minime (M1)
LE BADEZET Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Minime (M1)
LESGO Mathias UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Minime (M2)
BOCHER Nils US LA GACILLY CYCL. Minime (M2)
GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL. Minime (M2)
LE FERRAND Guillian VC PONTIVYEN Minime (M2)
PERRON Mael VC PONTIVYEN Minime (M2)
CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M1)
LE PORH Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M2)
VAUGRENARD Leo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M2)
BRINDEJONC Thibaud AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime (M2)
GAUDIN Floriane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Cadet (C2)
LE BAUT Lucas EC PAYS GUICHEN Minime (M2)
PAVOINE Julien EC PAYS GUICHEN Minime (M2)
ROUL Clement EC PAYS GUICHEN Minime (M2)
THEBAULT Maelle EC PAYS GUICHEN Minime (M1)
DELACOUR Wilfried REDON OC Minime (M1)
GAUDIN Pauline REDON OC Minime (M2)
LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE Minime (M1)
LOUVEL Nathan VC PLELANAIS Minime (M2)
RIO Pablo VC PLELANAIS Minime (M2)

PASS D1-D2

JEGAT Théo SC MALESTROIT Junior (J1)
NAYL Fabien SC MALESTROIT PCO (D2)
QUELARD Tanguy SC MALESTROIT PCO (D1/ESP)
ROZE Germain SC MALESTROIT PC (D1/ESP)
CHARRIER Franck AC PAYS DE BAUD PC (D2)
LE BOT Thomas AC QUESTEMBERT PCO (D1)
GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC (D1)
LE CLINCHE Olivier DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PCO (D2)
GEORGES Lucille EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior (J1)
BERNARD Olivier TAUPONT CYCLISME PCO (D1)
MERVEILLEUX Guenole TAUPONT CYCLISME PCO (D2)
BONNEAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PCO (D2)
COLIN Jean Michel UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PCO (D1)
LE LAY Alan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (J1)
MALHERBE Christophe UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PCO (D2)
MALHERBE Erwan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PCO (D2)
NOUVEL Ronan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PCO (D2)
TRANVAUX Patrice UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PCO (D2)
BOUCHARD Kevin US LA GACILLY CYCL. PC (D2/ESP)
CHENEAU Guillaume US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
GUILLOUX Sylvain US LA GACILLY CYCL. PCO (D1)
JOSSET Ronan US LA GACILLY CYCL. PCO (D1)
DEGRES Jerome VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PCO (D2)
COLIN Frederic VS DE RHUYS PCO (D2)
LE MEYEC Arnaud VS DE RHUYS PCO (D1)
NAEL Damien VS RIEUXOIS 56 PCO (D2)
JOLY Francis AC ST MALO PHILY PCO (D1)
GASTEAU Pierre CC ST ONEN PCO (D1/ESP)
GILLOT Lucas CC UZELAIS Junior (J1)
BERTIN Lénaick CYCLEBOX PC (D2)
UDIN Jean Yves DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC PCO (D2)
BODIGUEL Valentin EC PAYS GUICHEN PCO (D1/ESP)
DUGUE Maxime EC PAYS GUICHEN PCO (D2/ESP)
OLIVEUX Alanan OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS PCO (D2)
LE GARREC Erwan TEAM SPRINT ENERGY PCO (D1)
CHENNEDE Bertrand VC MEVENNAIS PC (D2)
MAILLY Alexandre VC MEVENNAIS Junior (J1)
LEAUTE Alexandre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (J1)
AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS PCO (D2)
LE PORT Jacky VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 3ème
BOURGEOIS Valentin OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN PCO (D2)
MONTAIS William UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE PCO (D2)
TREHUDIC Claude VELO CLUB PORNICHET PCO (D2)

PASS D3-D4

HERCOUET Jean SC MALESTROIT PC (D4)
COGE Joël AC QUESTEMBERT PC (D4)
JAMBOU Philippe CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. PC (D3)
MARTIN Emmanuel HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC (D3)
DEMOLLIENS Morgan TAUPONT CYCLISME PC (D3)
PELTIER Vincent TAUPONT CYCLISME PC (D4)
LE GUEVEL Stéphane TEAM ARCAFILMS PC (D3)
LE ROHIC Yves TEAM ARCAFILMS PC (D3)
FLEHO Eric UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC (D3)
MERVEILLEUX Richard UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC (D3)
TIREL Pascal UCL HENNEBONT PC (D3)
DENIS Camille US LA GACILLY CYCL. PC (D4)
SIMON Lionel US LA GACILLY CYCL. PC (D3)
LE GAC Lionel VS DE RHUYS PC (D3)
MADEC Frederic VS DE RHUYS PC (D3)
BAUTHAMY Stephane VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC (D3)
CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY PC (D4)
BRINDEJONC Didier AS ROMILLE CYCLISME PC (D3)
MESNARD Ludovic CC RENNAIS PC (D3)
SAULNIER Renaud CC RENNAIS PC (D3)
MORIN Jean Michel DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC PC (D3)
LEWANDOWSKI François EC PAYS GUICHEN PC (D4)
OLIVON Dominique EC PAYS GUICHEN PC (D4)
PITEL Pascal TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE PC (D3)
VILLENEUVE Sebastien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. PC (D3)
VAULEON Pierrick TEAM SPRINT ENERGY PC (D4)
NICOLAS Patrice UC QUIMPERLOISE PC (D4)
PELLE Georges US VERN CYCLISME PC (D4)
LEGALLAIS Philippe VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE PC (D4)
BOUSSIN Michel VC PLELANAIS PC (D3)
LOUVEL Gwendal VC PLELANAIS PC (D3)
SAVARY Philippe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME PC (D4)

3, PCO et J

ARS Adrien SC MALESTROIT Junior (J2)
BOISSEL Cedric SC MALESTROIT 3ème
CHARUEL Arthur SC MALESTROIT Junior (J1)
DAVID Louison SC MALESTROIT Junior (J1)
DUBOIS Dimitri SC MALESTROIT Junior (J1)
GUYOT Sébastien SC MALESTROIT 3ème
LE NORMAND Aristide SC MALESTROIT 3ème
LETOURNEUR Theo SC MALESTROIT Junior (J1)
MAUGE Adrien SC MALESTROIT Junior (J2)
MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème
OBLIN Guillaume SC MALESTROIT Junior (J2)
QUELARD Gregory SC MALESTROIT Junior (J1)
RYO Axel SC MALESTROIT Junior (J2)
TOUZE Alexis SC MALESTROIT 3ème
URIEN Guillaume SC MALESTROIT 3ème
LE CHENADEC Antoine AC LANESTER 56 Junior (J2)
LE GAL Mathieu AC LANESTER 56 3ème
MOREAC Florian AC LANESTER 56 3ème
LE GLOAN Gwendal AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
COCAUD Anthony AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème
GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 3ème
FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
ANCEAUX Frederic OC LOCMINE 3ème
CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINE 3ème
CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE 3ème
GALERNE Dimitri OC LOCMINE 3ème
LANTRIN Meven OC LOCMINE Junior (J1)
ROUILLE Benoit OC LOCMINE Junior (J1)
BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (J1)
LELEU Bryan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (J1)
MERLET Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (J1)
ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
AUFFRET Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
CARO Yohann UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
COUGOULAT Simon UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
DENIS Patrice US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
DUMAZEAU Alexandre US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
GAUDIN Joris US LA GACILLY CYCL. Junior (J1)
RICAUD Philippe US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
THERAUD Jean Philippe US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
THIBAULT Adrien US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
WASZKIEWICZ Thomas US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
CAILLET Denis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
LE GALUDEC Anthony VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
ENET Jean Francois VS DE RHUYS 3ème
LECLAIRE Maxime VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
VOISIN Adrien VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
CHEVALIER David ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 3ème
RONCELIN Anthony ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 3ème
STANGUENNEC Yannick CC CONCARNOIS PCO (D2)
LEROUX Suliac CC PLANCOETIN 3ème
RIACOURT Kevin CC PLANCOETIN 3ème
LAMBERTON Damien CC RENNAIS 3ème
ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 3ème
LELGOUARCH Thomas DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior (J2)
ESNEAULT Antoine EC PAYS GUICHEN PCO (D2)
ROUL Laurent EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème
BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème
BOUGOUIN Steeven REDON OC 3ème
CHENAIS Frederic REDON OC 3ème
GICQUEL Benjamin REDON OC 3ème
ECOBICHON Alexandre UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
LE GOFF Kevin UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
UDIN Alexis UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
LE NADAN Yannick UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
CHAUVIN Antoine US VERN CYCLISME 3ème
MARQUER Tudal VC CHAVAGNAIS 3ème
AUBRY Jean Francois VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème
LE PARC Jerome VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème
TAILLANDIER Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (J2)
HAQUIN Tanguy VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Junior (J1)
TAILLANDIER Rene VS SCAEROIS 3ème
CHEDALEUX Ronan VTT PAYS DE VILAINE Junior (J2)
FOUCAULT Mickael AC BREVINOIS 3ème
SERRE Thomas AC BREVINOIS 3ème
FREMY Olivier ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME 3ème
HERVIAULT Maxime CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3ème
MAINGUY Jonathan ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 3ème
BRISSIER Guillaume LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
COURJAL Anthony LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
DIEUMEGARD Philippe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
LE BARBIER Christophe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
MALIDIN Valentin SS NIEULAISE 3ème
GODIN Guilian US GUERANDE CYCLISME Junior (J1)
GODIN Patrick US GUERANDE CYCLISME 3ème
MOULLEC Simon US GUERANDE CYCLISME 3ème
BLANDIN Bastien US ST HERBLAIN Junior (J1)
JEULAND Valentin VC SAINT JAMES 3ème
BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET Junior (J1)
LEHUEDE Clement VELO CLUB PORNICHET Junior (J1)
RENARD Maxence VELO CLUB PORNICHET Junior (J2)
BODIER Jean Francois VELO CLUB VERROIS 3ème

Laisser un commentaire